P
Prognosist
P
Home Russia Russia Premier League Fakel — Rodina Moskva

Prediction: Fakel vs Rodina Moskva, October 24

Fakel
Fakel
Home · last 5 D L L D L
Kick-off
Sat 24 Oct · 12:00
:
Pre-match · scheduled
Rodina Moskva
Rodina Moskva
L L L L D Away · last 5

Outcome probabilities

Home Win · FAK
%
Best
Draw
%
Best
Away Win · ROD
%
Best
AI preview · 90 sec read

Recent form

Last 5 matches · all competitions
Fakel
W/D/L 0-2-3
Goals (for / against) 3 / 7
Avg goals / match 2.0
Scored in 2/5
Clean sheets 1/5
Both teams scored 2/5
Over 2.5 2/5
Home (W-D-L) 0-2-1
Away (W-D-L) 0-0-2
Rodina Moskva
W/D/L 0-1-4
Goals (for / against) 3 / 11
Avg goals / match 2.8
Scored in 3/5
Clean sheets 0/5
Both teams scored 3/5
Over 2.5 3/5
Home (W-D-L) 0-1-1
Away (W-D-L) 0-0-3
xG (for / against) 2.51 / 2.62

Head-to-Head Performance

last 10 H2H · per match
0.67
Goals Scored
1.11
1.44
Goals Conceded
2.44
0
Expected Goals (xG)
0.41
2.22
Shots on Target
2.89
4.33
Corners
3.78
44.89
Possession (%)
43.89
94.53
Efficiency index
94.53
61.47
Adjusted index
83.96
Eff. index — performance vs season baseline. Adj. index — efficiency normalised for opponent strength.

Team strength

0–100 rating vs league · season-to-date
6
OFF · home
25
75
DEF · home
12
6
OFF · away
25
19
DEF · away
12
Each axis is rated 0–100 against all teams in the same league this season. 100 = league best on that axis, 0 = league worst. Higher is better.

Scenario insights

Fakel wins when scoring first
Rodina Moskva wins when scoring first
Fakel BTTS rate · last 9
44%
Rodina Moskva BTTS rate · last 9
67%
Fakel Over 2.5 · last 9
44%
Rodina Moskva Over 2.5 · last 9
78%
Fakel comeback rate · last 9
0%
Rodina Moskva comeback rate · last 9
33%