P
Prognosist
P
Home World UEFA Nations League San Marino — Belarus

Prediction: San Marino vs Belarus, November 12

San Marino
San Marino
Home · last 5 L L L L L
Kick-off
Thu 12 Nov · 19:45
:
Pre-match · scheduled
Belarus
Belarus
L L D D D Away · last 5

Outcome probabilities

Home Win · SAN
%
Best
Draw
%
Best
Away Win · BEL
%
Best
AI preview · 90 sec read

Recent form

Last 5 matches · all competitions
San Marino
W/D/L 0-0-5
Goals (for / against) 2 / 29
Avg goals / match 6.2
Scored in 2/5
Clean sheets 0/5
Both teams scored 2/5
Over 2.5 5/5
Home (W-D-L) 0-0-2
Away (W-D-L) 0-0-3
xG (for / against) 0.14 / 3.62
Belarus
W/D/L 0-3-2
Goals (for / against) 5 / 12
Avg goals / match 3.4
Scored in 3/5
Clean sheets 1/5
Both teams scored 3/5
Over 2.5 4/5
Home (W-D-L) 0-2-1
Away (W-D-L) 0-1-1

Scenario insights

San Marino wins when scoring first
Belarus wins when scoring first
San Marino BTTS rate · last 9
33%
Belarus BTTS rate · last 7
57%
San Marino Over 2.5 · last 9
78%
Belarus Over 2.5 · last 7
71%
San Marino comeback rate · last 9
Belarus comeback rate · last 7